A+ A A-

224 INFO | REZULTATE CM BISTRITA

RESULTS: JUNIOR WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS 16-23 YEARS

1 Tereza Linhartova - Czechia

2 Johanna Svan - Sweden

3 Jennifer Ullmer - Germany

4 Silvia Fialkova - Slovakia

5 Pepita Ravantti - Finalnd

6 Viera Bozikova - Slovakia

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS

1 Jakub Prchal - Czechia

2 Tomas Kairys - Lithuania

3 Can Kaya - Turkey

4 Vitalii Plys - Ukraine

5 Martin Sagan Slovakia

6 Sven Agić - Croatia

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS

1 Marcin Lopucki - Poland

2 Adriano Piccinni - Switzerland

3 Rolandas Žeimys - Lithuania

4 Williams Gerard - Luxembourg

5 Tomoya Nakadomari -Japan

6 Marian Jankovcin - Czechia

---

RESULTS:MASTER Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS

1 Jiří Schäfer - Czechia

2 Thomas Schnelldorfer - Germany

3 Andreas Ehrschwendtner - Austria

4 Akira Matsuoka - Japan

5 Alexandre Miranda - Brazil

6 Joseph Doutau - France

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s CLASSIC Bodybuilding OVER 50 YEARS

1 Sedat Bekdemir - Turkey

2 Johnny Grape - Sweden

3 Voitto Suosaari - Finalnd

4 Naiem Ally - South Africa

5 Yuu Hayashi - Japan

6 Olaf Maneval Germany

----------

 

 

RESULTS: MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS 35-44 YEARS

1 Katarzyna Dudek - Poland

2 Ksenia Kisileva - Russia

3 Diana Petry - Germany

4 Svetlana Sapunova - Russia

5 Marina Chamoun - Sweden

6 Katarzyna Kozakiewicz - Poland

 

RESULTS: MASTER WOMEN’S BODYFITNESS OVER 45 YEARS

1 Iveta Vanekova - Slovakia

2 Olga Volokh - Russia

3 Irina Blinova - Russia

4 Branislava Jovanovic - Serbia

5 Kayoko Yamamoto - Japan

6 Asmaa Salimi - Canada

 

RESULTS: MASTER WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE +35 YEARS

1 Alicia Zayas - Spain

2 Natalia Bystrova - Russia

3 Blanche Coppola - Malta

4 Eszter Kormos - Csonka Hungary

5 Muriel Boumazza - France

6 Oana Marinescu - Romania

------

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 50-54 YEARS, UP TO 80 KG

1 Ismail Lacin - Germany

2 Kurt Strohmayer - Austria

3 Luiz Carlos Sarmento - Brazil

4 Dominique Dion - France

5 Fabio Pizzaferri - Italy

6 Jabulani Buthelezi - South Africa

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 50-54 YEARS, OVER 80 KG

1 Abdulwahed Mohamed Bahrain

2 Stefan Hammerschmiedt - Germany

3 Mintxo Lasaosa - Spain

4 Anastasios Koligkionis - Greece

5 Zbigniew Ciszewski - Poland

6 Frederic Fabbi - France

-----

RESULTS: JUNIOR WOMEN’S Bikini-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 160 CM

1 Iryna Hebekova - Russia

2 Zuzana Kardosova - Slovakia

3 Yana Yenko - Ukraine

4 Klaudia Stachura - Poland

5 Veronika Turcanova - Slovakia

6 Nikoleta Subova - Slovakia

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR WOMEN’S Bikini-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 166 CM

1 Timea Trajtelova - Slovakia

2 Taisiia Ielisieieva - Ukraine

3 Natalia Damek - Poland

4 Arida Muru - Estonia

5 Sara Kinnvik - Sweden

6 Ivana Urbancokova - Slovakia

 

RESULTS: 

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR WOMEN’S Bikini-FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OVER 166 CM

1 Pavlína Valigurová - Czechia

2 Maryna Oborska - Ukraine

3 Marta Mila - United Kingdom

4 Ioana Estrelita Sulea - Romania

5 Denisa Knaperkova - Slovakia

6 Lenka Myslivcova - Czechia

------

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding OVER 55 YEARS, UP TO 75 KG

1 Werner Zenk - Germany

2 Michel Vossier - France

3 Fumiyoshi Namba - Japan

4 Albert Szczygielski - Poland

5 Rafael Vera - Spain

6 Milos Pavlu - Czechia

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding OVER 55 YEARS, OVER 75 KG

1 Alfie Noda United - Kingdom

2 Juhani Herranen - Finalnd

3 Aivars Visockis - Latvia

4 Vasile Serban - Romania

5 Antonio Vergiani - Italy

6 Arsene Lagrange - Canada

 

RESULTS:JUNIOR WOMEN'S FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 163 CM

1 Michaela Pavleova - Slovakia

2 Nikolett Szabó - Hungary

3 Anzhela Sergicheva - Russia

4 Anna Hepnerova - Slovakia

5 Claudia Ripoll - Spain

6 Ilina Boyadzhieva - Bulgaria

 

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR WOMEN'S FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OVER 163 CM

1 Kristina Juricova - Slovakia

2 Karolina Holbova - Slovakia

3 Karin Suchomelova - Slovakia

4 Panna Frauenberger - Hungary

5 Amalia Mali - Romania

6 Lucia Zavadzanova - Slovakia

 

 

------

 

RESULTS:JUNIOR MEN'S FITNESS 16-23 YEARS, OPEN

1 Lucian Popa - Romania

2 Dario Molina - Ecuador

3 Burak Sağlam - Turkey

4 Haktan Mercan Turkey

5 Paul Dilganu - Romania

 

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR Men’s Physique UP TO 174 CM

1 Berat Söyüncü - Turkey

2 Sebastian Serpescu - Romania

3 David Hmelar - Slovakia

4 Alejandro Cerrejon Torrano - Spain

5 Patryk Walczuk - Poland

6 Alexander Fagernes - Norway

 

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR Men’s Physique UP TO 178 CM

1 Horia Schiopu - Romania

2 Marcin Zganiacz - Poland

3 Burak Can Demir - Turkey

4 Olcay Ayten - Turkey

5 Joakim Bekkeli - Norway

6 Grzegorz Rapczynski - Poland

 

 

RESULTS:JUNIOR Men’s Physique OVER 178 CM

1 Petter Horgen - Norway

2 Curtis Coumba - France

3 Muhammet Mor - Turkey

4 Filip Olsavsky - Slovakia

5 Elvis Rudbahs - Latvia

6 Filip Dropulić - Croatia

 

------

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Physique 40-44 YEARS, OPEN

1 Valentin Petkov - Bulgaria

2 Piotr Zielinski - Poland

3 Jean-Philippe Cesari - France

4 Itsuki Saeki - Japan

5 Jacek Kocki Poland

6 Ricky Beckford - United Kingdom

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Physique 45-49 YEARS

1 Rui Ferreira - Portugal

2 Antonio Damiano - Italy

3 Philippe Kusiak - France

4 Karsten Krygermeier - Denmark

5 Stephen Emuobonuvie - United Kingdom

6 Tom Vinge - Denmark

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Physique OVER 50 YEARS

1 Charles Berthaud - Canada

2 Sahin Bolcan - Turkey

3 Goran Ilic - Serbia

4 Costin Ilinca - Romania

5 Christos Christoudias - Cyprus

6 Perodd Tessem - Norway

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN

1 Jenica Stan - Romania

2 Ionela Ion - Romania

3 Maria Onea Romania

 

RESULTS: MASTER MEN S BODYBUILDING 40-44 YEARS, UP TO 70 KG

1 Laurent Ferrari - France

2 Andrzej Hurysz - Poland

3 Miroslav Skadra - Slovakia

4  Sebastian Vasut - Romania

5  İsmail Dikmen - Turkey

6  Turan Ulusoy - Turkey

 

RESULTS: MASTER MEN S 

1 Michel Perez - Spain

2 Alex Zuccaro - Italy

3 Andrei Alexandrescu - Romania

4 Marek Leder - Slovakia

5 Emi Roberti United Kingdom

6 Aleksey Borisov - Russia

 

RESULTS: MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 35 YEARS, OVER 163 CM

1 Anna Prokhorova - Russia

2 Anita Kuczmanova - Slovakia

3 Dzina Stralkova - Belarus

4 Anita Szymczak - Poland

5 Vironika Aleksandrova - Latvia

6 Veronica Martynyshyn - United Kingdom

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR Men’s Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS, OVER 75 KG

1 Gareth Sheepers - South Africa

2 Patrik Valach - Slovakia

3 Geoffrey Dos Santos - Angola

4 Quinton Eriya - Canada

5 Pavel Gets - Russia

6 Simone Bassanelli - Italy

 

RESULTS: JUNIOR Men’s Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS, UP TO 75 KG

1 Vilius Sosnovskis - Lithuania

2 Jose Martínez - Spain

3 Vladimir Pecena - Slovakia

4 Dimitar Lekov - Bulgaria

5 Hayato Aizawa - Japan

6 Joval Gordon - United Kingdom

 

RESULTS: MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 35 YEARS, UP TO 163 CM

1 Ekaterina Rubanenko - Russia

2 Katarzyna Dmochewicz - Poland

3 Sandra Bártová - Czech Republic

4 Zulmira Woodrow - United Kingdom

5 Ecaterina Lazarev - Moldova

6 Judit Béres Hungary

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, UP TO 70 KG

1 Michael Metzger - Germany

2 Ahmad Alblooshi - UAE

3 Arab Bouchaib - Morocco

4 Alain Pages - France

5 Halil İbrahim Sargin - Turkey

6 Mahmut Keklik Turkey

 

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, UP TO 80 KG

1 Ezequiel Alves - Brazil

2 Karim Boumazza - France

3 Maurizio Montaldo - Italy

4 Bogdan Nowakowski - Poland

5 Serghei Gospodar - Moldova

6 Juan Martin - Spain

 

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, UP TO 90 KG

1 Rafał Tasiemski - Poland

2 Andrii Koliada - Ukraine

3 Ott Kiivikas - Estonia

4 Jose Carlos Nunes - South Africa

5 Roman Skalsky - Slovakia

6 Slawomir Szafranski - Poland

 

 

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 40-44 YEARS, OVER 90 KG

1 Radoslaw Slodkiewicz - Poland

2 Aleksei Bocharov - Russia

3 Ahmad Madani - UAE

4 Pavel Vacek - Czech Republic

5 Nikola Primorac - Slovakia

6 Wissam Ibrahim - Syria

----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESULTS: MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, UP TO 90 KG

1 Mohamed Hassan - Bahrain

2 Giovanni Cubeddu - Franta

3 Jakub Potocki - Poland

4 Jose Ortiz - Spain

5 Vasyl Remizov - Ukraine

6 Alin Mateescu - Romania

 

MASTER Men’s Bodybuilding 45-49 YEARS, OVER 90 KG

1 Horst Wetterau - Germany

2 Uwe Hemmer - Luxembourg

3 Ilario Rongioletti - Germany

4 Jhony Yrius - France

5 Grzegorz Kot - Poland

6 Giovanni Dell orto - Italy

 

RESULTS OPEN:

Marcin Lopucki - Poland

 

RESULTS: OPEN

Katarzyna Dudek - Poland

 

RESULTS: OPEN JUNIOR Men's Physique 

Horia Șchiopu-România 

 

RESULTS: OPEN JUNIOR Men’s Bodybuilding 16-23 YEARS

Gareth Sheepers - South Africa

 

RESULTS: OPEN MASTER WOMEN’S BIKINI-FITNESS OVER 35 YEARS

 Anna Prokhorova - Russia

 

 

RESULT:  OPEN Bodybuilding MASTER

Christian Vogt Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INFO | ULTIMELE PUBLICATE

Sponsor Principal al FRCF

pronutrition

PUB | SPORTLIFE

Sportlife

Pub | Brenntag

Pub | Pananata

Panatta

newsletter

Parteneri

xnutrition

fitclass

redisnutritie

protan

pro nutrition

natural_plus

 

Parteneri Media




parteneriate

frcfministerul tineretului si sportuluicosranadcfpaincsinms

Adresa:
Bd. Basarabia nr. 37-39, sector 2,
Bucuresti, Romania
Orar: L-V: 9-17
Telefon/ Fax:  021.317.04.00
+40733502843
Email:  contact@frcf.ro
www.frcf.ro
Cont LEI 
RO39RNCB0082044176700001
Cont EURO 
RO17RNCB0082044176700009
deschis la BCR Unirea Bucuresti
C.I.F
4203598

Localizarea sediului Federatiei Romane de Culturism si Fitness


Vizualizaţi FEDERAŢIA ROMÂNĂ DE CULTURISM ŞI FITNESS pe o hartă mai mare
FRCF | 2013